20. Last Rebellion (HATE this game)
19. Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (Booring)
18. Dragon Ball Z Raging Blast 2 (Fun, but also boring)
17. Sonic's Ultimate Sega Genesis Collection (Got sick of this fast)
16. Demon's Souls (Fun but have played better)
15. Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust (Got this pretty cheap and it aint so bad but does get boring also)
14. Star Wars The Force Unleashed II (Too short, no replay value but what a game)
13. Spiderman Shattered Dimensions (Love this game but ive got better ones)
12. Dead Rising 2 (Kill some Zombies!)
11. Star Wars The Force Unleashed (So much better than the 2nd IMO)
10. Ratchet and Clank Future: Tools of Destruction (Great game it was 3 years ago)
9. Ratchet and Clank Future: A Crack in Time (Good sequel)
8. Borderlands (SO MANY GUNS :])
7. MLB The Show 10 (Love me some baseball!)
6. Vanquish (So much fun)
5. Resident Evil 5 Gold Edition (put so many hours into this)
4. Uncharted 2 (Single Player rocks, Multiplayer is okay)
3. God of War III (KRATOS)
2. Heavy Rain (Great story and replay value)
1. The Sly Collection (3 Great Games for $40? These are so much FUN!!!)
Log in to comment